Cryptocurrency list

Below you can check top 100 cryptocurrencies prices in USD and BTC. The cryptocurrencies price data updates every 15 min. On the top of the site, the prices of most popular cryptocurrencies are shown in live mode. Here you can search for cryptocurrency and check the price. You’re able to see crypto charts, compare prices, see cryptocurrency market capitalization, Volume and many more features on cryptosilk.com. We recommend to use cryptocurrency converter to calculate all prices between cryptocurrencies and fiat.

Cryptocurrencies prices updated: 2019-12-10 13:35:28

Bitcoin7362.633794991.01575982960
Ethereum147.5138797980.020040261575982943
XRP0.22383676280.000030411575982923
Tether1.00112775120.000136011575982939
Bitcoin Cash208.9664346910.02838881575982928
Litecoin44.68222081930.006070231575982924
EOS2.65863397960.000361181575982927
Binance Coin15.18022513630.002062291575982927
Bitcoin SV96.49417551930.013109061575982933
Stellar0.05457255540.000007411575982922
Tezos1.46507951380.000199041575982926
Cardano0.03699906160.000005031575982926
TRON0.01436817610.000001951575982926
Monero53.71523207290.00729741575982922
UNUS SED LEO0.89971330070.000122231575982934
Chainlink2.22423895970.000302171575982926
Cosmos3.62597950960.00049261575982933
Huobi Token2.73454028660.00037151575982929
NEO8.71084224110.00118341575982924
IOTA0.19859721670.000026981575982983
Maker506.4836619050.068816181575982983
USD Coin1.00234525120.000136171575982933
Dash50.79394617050.006900531575982924
Ethereum Classic3.78101661160.000513661575982924
Ontology0.60333340940.000081961575982929
Crypto.com Coin0.02947728310.000004001575982933
VeChain0.00639361730.000000871575982931
MINDOL2.08965919310.000283891575982932
NEM0.03501815440.000004761575982922
HedgeTrade1.0840140050.000147271575982933
INO COIN1.61244951260.000219061575982931
Dogecoin0.00221962730.000000301575982924
Basic Attention Token0.17993353010.000024441575982925
Zcash30.20453924260.004103391575982924
Paxos Standard1.00271676120.000136221575982932
Decred19.8989001630.002703671575982982
Synthetix Network Token1.28296608340.00017431575982929
Insight Chain0.52844395930.000071791575982931
Qtum1.74645391360.000237261575982925
TrueUSD1.00063508290.000135941575982929
Centrality0.13183819260.000017911575982929
0x0.22562037770.000030651575982926
Algorand0.28523002980.000038751575982934
Ravencoin0.02556240880.000003471575982929
ThoreNext5.65759401860.00076861575982933
FTX Token1.81779584830.000246951575982934
ThoreCoin1396.9186220.189776161575982932
PRIZM0.23847697430.000032401575982983
Karatgold Coin0.02987140950.000004061575982931
Augur10.14144189330.001377921575982982
Holo0.00068748280.000000091575982930
Cryptonex1.92141287660.000261031575982925
Seele0.15163296970.000020601575982930
Nano0.7946184320.000107951575982924
OmiseGO0.73785604180.000100241575982926
EDUCare0.10333618760.000014041575982928
Bitcoin Gold5.79007519250.00078661575982926
Mixin216.4674086950.029407841575982927
ABBC Coin0.16595878220.000022551575982932
V Systems0.04852728690.000006591575982933
ZB Token0.19218391060.000026111575982932
DigiByte0.00649840080.000000881575982982
Lisk0.66269604460.000090041575982982
Dimension Chain0.32586019570.000044271575982935
KuCoin Shares0.94612627420.000128531575982926
Bytom0.07622764960.000010361575982925
LUNA0.25424366580.000034541575982934
Komodo0.60431716730.000082111575982983
GAPS7.01903216340.000953561575982935
Molecular Future1.59722926550.000216991575982928
1irstcoin1.87105555310.000254191575982933
THETA0.07911106090.000010751575982928
Beldex0.07010580380.000009521575982934
Bitcoin Diamond0.36845325440.000050061575982926
Swipe1.11366517940.00015131575982934
Verge0.00421559790.000000571575982982
Clipper Coin0.02292800760.000003111575982930
MCO4.18764205340.000568981575982983
ICON0.12924232980.000017561575982926
IOST0.00546492210.000000741575982928
BitTorrent0.00029211650.000000041575982933
Siacoin0.00145357240.000000201575982982
MonaCoin0.89604009450.000121751575982981
Bytecoin0.00031458130.000000041575982981
DxChain Token0.0011557640.000000161575982932
Enjin Coin0.07351888140.000009991575982926
Quant4.7677031160.000647711575982932
Zilliqa0.00584997070.000000791575982929
Single Collateral DAI 0.9986074280.000135661575982927
BitShares0.01981901330.000002691575982982
Waves0.54176434780.000073611575982983
Energi2.31538710250.000314551575982932
OKB2.70807554570.00036791575982934
Nexo0.09626163270.000013081575982930
HyperCash1.20102875940.000163181575982984
Flexacoin0.00245662430.000000331575982933
Matic Network0.02039378850.000002771575982933
MaidSafeCoin0.11260257390.000015301575982981
Bitbook Gambling0.13452085890.000018281575982934
MineBee0.02679432010.000003641575982935