Cryptocurrency list

Below you can check top 100 cryptocurrencies prices in USD and BTC. The cryptocurrencies price data updates every 15 min. On the top of the site, the prices of most popular cryptocurrencies are shown in live mode. Here you can search for cryptocurrency and check the price. You’re able to see crypto charts, compare prices, see cryptocurrency market capitalization, Volume and many more features on cryptosilk.com. We recommend to use cryptocurrency converter to calculate all prices between cryptocurrencies and fiat.

Cryptocurrencies prices updated: 2019-10-15 05:10:32

Bitcoin8366.285740171.01571115814
Ethereum185.8861824740.022221221571115804
XRP0.29618212310.000035411571115784
Tether1.0049458390.000120131571115795
Bitcoin Cash226.1527392720.027034771571115788
Litecoin56.78762262930.006788511571115785
EOS3.13535236590.000374811571115785
Binance Coin18.34358527860.002192831571115786
Bitcoin SV86.73533945580.010368521571115791
Stellar0.06500691880.000007771571115783
TRON0.01670633570.000002001571115786
Cardano0.0414306780.000004951571115785
UNUS SED LEO0.9869407490.000117981571115792
Monero53.06104901280.006343031571115782
Huobi Token3.66148814260.00043771571115787
Chainlink2.55653275810.000305611571115785
IOTA0.2861643670.000034211571115784
Dash71.79618126070.008582661571115782
Tezos0.93885999760.000112231571115785
Cosmos3.13136666690.000374331571115792
MEXC Token0.61364570150.000073361571115793
Ethereum Classic4.75344946850.000568241571115784
NEO7.56373560050.000904181571115784
Maker508.0282349790.060730741571115783
USD Coin1.0036357530.000119981571115791
Crypto.com Coin0.03461481320.000004141571115791
NEM0.03914246440.000004681571115782
Ontology0.64192087940.000076741571115787
INO COIN1.91037067190.000228371571115789
Dogecoin0.00254990020.000000301571115783
Basic Attention Token0.21912671770.000026191571115785
Zcash36.97444694750.004421571115785
Paxos Standard1.00326887450.000119931571115790
Insight Chain0.67462435480.000080651571115789
HedgeTrade0.791996980.000094681571115791
0x0.33051359770.000039511571115786
VeChain0.00357470980.000000431571115790
TrueUSD1.00345649260.000119961571115787
Qtum1.80645317030.000215951571115784
ThoreNext7.793730030.000931681571115792
Decred15.90330921370.001901111571115782
Ravencoin0.0354777770.000004241571115787
Bitcoin Gold8.11725254770.000970351571115786
ZB0.30542624380.000036511571115790
V Systems0.07727224970.000009241571115791
EDUCare0.16422580610.000019631571115786
ThoreCoin1579.324063180.188795661571115789
Holo0.00081358690.000000101571115787
ABBC Coin0.22076260030.000026391571115790
Swipe1.92918108930.000230621571115793
OmiseGO0.82264710830.000098341571115785
PRIZM0.39326864120.000047011571115783
Algorand0.26542499740.000031731571115793
DigiByte0.00861819410.000001031571115781
Nano0.78556873560.000093911571115783
KuCoin Shares1.13061672080.000135161571115785
Lisk0.81769120560.000097751571115783
Centrality0.12016509290.000014361571115787
Silverway0.94128471340.000112521571115793
Siacoin0.00224619330.000000271571115782
BitTorrent0.00043962520.000000051571115792
Bitcoin Diamond0.48376087290.000057831571115786
Augur8.08642476450.000966671571115782
Waves0.88906044450.000106281571115783
ICON0.17291479370.000020671571115786
Karatgold Coin0.02288219540.000002741571115789
Dai1.0058791220.000120241571115786
THETA0.09506618950.000011361571115786
Mixin178.8375589880.021378611571115786
Dimension Chain0.33050961370.000039511571115793
Bytecoin0.00041901940.000000051571115841
GAPS7.65535061240.000915141571115793
MonaCoin1.14986349310.000137461571115841
BitShares0.02724548890.000003261571115782
Synthetix Network Token0.5243019630.000062681571115787
Komodo0.59778910120.000071461571115783
Flexacoin0.00328452590.000000391571115791
Quant5.60681257160.000670251571115789
Bitbook Gambling0.17962959360.000021471571115792
HyperCash1.48610174970.000177651571115784
Maximine Coin0.03870280250.000004631571115789
Beldex0.06486573930.000007751571115792
Verge0.00386392840.000000461571115782
MaidSafeCoin0.13613323240.000016271571115841
IOST0.00492885850.000000591571115788
Bytom0.05761137510.000006891571115784
MCO3.62817255250.000433721571115784
Aeternity0.19385415270.000023171571115784
Ardor0.05558712040.000006641571115782
Dynamic Trading Rights0.03626520.000004341571115786
Aurora0.00813289480.000000971571115788
Energi2.43836826360.000291491571115789
FTX Token1.38840916720.000165971571115793
Nexo0.09438127950.000011281571115788
MineBee0.02835078010.000003391571115793
Ren0.06414986280.000007671571115787
Golem0.05196031640.000006211571115783
Crypterium0.59205232430.000070781571115787
Zilliqa0.0057199810.000000681571115787
Enjin Coin0.06332400380.000007571571115785